Recently Added Shows

Any events are accurate when added, but please do check the accompanying event links as they are always subject to change.
  1. TIM KEY: HE USED THOUGHT AS A WIFE (THE RECITAL).

    - 20:00 UTC Online (iCal, webcal) Tim Key
  2. TIM KEY: HE USED THOUGHT AS A WIFE (THE RECITAL).

    - 20:00 UTC Online (iCal, webcal) Tim Key
  3. TIM KEY: HE USED THOUGHT AS A WIFE (THE RECITAL).

    - 20:00 UTC Online (iCal, webcal) Tim Key
  4. The Max & Ivanthology: Commitment

    - 20:30 UTC Live @ The Pleasance and Online (iCal, webcal) Lou Sanders, Max & Ivan
  5. The Max & Ivanthology: Our Story

    - 20:30 UTC Live @ The Pleasance and Online (iCal, webcal) Max & Ivan, Olga Koch
  6. The Max & Ivanthology: The End

    - 20:30 UTC Live @ The Pleasance and Online (iCal, webcal) Jayde Adams, Max & Ivan
  7. The Max & Ivanthology: The Reunion

    - 20:30 UTC Live and Online (iCal, webcal) Max & Ivan, Nick Helm
  8. The Max & Ivanthology: Con Artists

    - 20:30 UTC Live @ The Pleasance and Online (iCal, webcal) Ahir Shah, Max & Ivan
  9. The Max & Ivanthology: Holmes & Watson

    - 20:30 UTC Live @ The Pleasance and Online (iCal, webcal) Bridget Christie, Max & Ivan
  10. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Grand Final!

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  11. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Semi-Final 1

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  12. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Wild Card Round

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  13. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 10

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  14. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 9

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  15. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 8

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  16. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 7

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  17. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 6

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  18. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 5

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  19. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 4

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  20. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 3

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  21. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 2

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  22. 2Northdown's New Act Competition - Heat 1

    - 21:30 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal)
  23. Radu Isac: Is Not For Everybody (Leicester Comedy Festival)

    - 21:30 UTC Online (iCal, webcal) Radu Isac
  24. Country Mile Comedy Club 50

    - 21:30 UTC Live (iCal, webcal) Adrian Gray, Ian Smith, Jacob Hawley, Jordan Brookes, Maisie Adam, Mary O'Connell, Sara Barron
  25. The Thursday Show with John Kearns - Berk's Nest

    - 22:00 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal) Jen Ives, John Kearns, Michelle De Swarte, Rich Wilson
  26. Sarah Keyworth: Work In Progress (Leicester Comedy Festival)

    - 16:30 UTC Live and Online (iCal, webcal) Sarah Keyworth
  27. Stuart Laws: Single Father Of None (Leicester Comedy Festival)

    - 21:45 UTC Live and Online (iCal, webcal) Stuart Laws
  28. Josh Glanc: One Hot Loose Sexy Ride (Leicester Comedy Festival)

    - 19:00 UTC Live and Online (iCal, webcal) Josh Glanc
  29. Tony Law: The Future Of Comedy (Leicester Comedy Festival)

    - 21:00 UTC Live and Online (iCal, webcal) Tony Law
  30. Siblings: Maddy & Marina Sitting In A Tree S.I.B.L.I.N.G…S (Leicester Comedy Festival)

    - 19:45 UTC Online (iCal, webcal) Siblings
  31. Róisín & Chiara: The Show Must Go On (Leicester Comedy Festival)

    - 19:15 UTC Live and Online (iCal, webcal) Róisín & Chiara
  32. The Thursday Show with Spencer Jones - Berk's Nest

    - 22:00 UTC Live @ 21 Soho Sq (iCal, webcal) Róisín & Chiara, Sam Lake