Any events are accurate when added, but please do check the accompanying event links as they are always subject to change.
  1. Rose Matafeo - Warms Up a Special

    - 22:30 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  2. Rose Matafeo - Warms Up a Special

    - 21:00 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  3. Rose Matafeo - Warms Up a Special

    - 22:30 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  4. Rose Matafeo - Warms Up a Special

    - 22:30 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  5. Rose Matafeo - Horndog

    - 20:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  6. Rose Matafeo - Horndog

    - 19:45 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  7. Rose Matafeo - Horndog

    - 20:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  8. Rose Matafeo - Horndog

    - 20:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Rose Matafeo
  9. Jason Patterson: Work In Progress

    - 19:30 @ Top Secret Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Jason Patterson
  10. Jason Patterson: Work In Progress

    - 19:30 @ Top Secret Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Jason Patterson
  11. Knock2bag @ Moth Club

    - 22:30 @ Moth Club (link, iCal, webcal) Adam Hess, Christopher Bliss, Danny Bhoy, Ingrid Dahle, Johnny White Really-Really, Lola & Jo, Lou Sanders
  12. Tuesday Takeover!

    - 22:00 @ Camden Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Jessica Fostekew, Lulu Popplewell, Meredith Hackman, Rob Stern, Rose Johnson
  13. Lazy Susan: Forgive Me, Mother!

    - 17:00 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Lazy Susan
  14. Lulu Popplewell & Ed Night: works in progress

    - 22:30 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Ed Night, Lulu Popplewell
  15. Tuesday Takeover

    - 21:00 @ Camden Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Ben Pope, Elf Lyons, Harriet Kemsley, Tom Ward
  16. Berk's Nest at 2Northdown #10

    - 22:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Jack Barry
  17. Berk's Nest at 2Northdown #09

    - 22:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Jack Barry, Kai Samra
  18. Berk's Nest at 2Northdown #08

    - 22:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Jack Barry, Kemah Bob, Sara Barron
  19. Berk's Nest at 2Northdown #07

    - 22:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Jack Barry, Kieran Hodgson
  20. Nigel Ng: Work In Progress

    - 19:30 @ Top Secret Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Nigel Ng
  21. Tony Law And Phil Nichol: Virtue Chamber Echo Bravo

    - 18:00 @ Top Secret Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Phil Nicol, Tony Law
  22. Tony Law And Phil Nichol: Virtue Chamber Echo Bravo

    - 18:00 @ Top Secret Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Phil Nicol, Tony Law
  23. Ian Smith: Half-Life

    - 20:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Ian Smith
  24. Ian Smith: Half-Life

    - 20:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Ian Smith
  25. Objectively Funny Festival, Day Four!

    - 23:59 @ The Albany (link, iCal, webcal) Annie McGrath, Candy Gigi, Josh Glanc, Laura Lexx, Sam Nicoresti, Stiff & Kitsch, Tom Mayhew