Any events are accurate when added, but please do check the accompanying event links as they are always subject to change.

Sep 2019

  1. Objectively Funny Festival, Day Eight! - Sophie Duker and Sarah Keyworth

    - 22:00 @ The Albany (link, iCal, webcal) Sarah Keyworth, Sophie Duker
  2. Elf Lyons: Love Songs To Guinea Pigs

    - 21:45 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Elf Lyons
  3. Objectively Funny Festival: Sleeping Trees, Róisín & Chiara, and MOTHER

    - 23:30 @ The Albany (link, iCal, webcal) MOTHER, Róisín & Chiara, Sleeping Trees
  4. Elf Lyons: Love Songs To Guinea Pigs

    - 21:45 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Elf Lyons
  5. Elf Lyons: Love Songs To Guinea Pigs

    - 21:45 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Elf Lyons
  6. Sooz Kempner: Mega Drive

    - 16:45 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Sooz Kempner
  7. Pick Of The Fringe - Huge Davies: Carpark

    - 22:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Huge Davies
  8. Harry Hill's Clubnite

    - 22:30 @ Moth Club (link, iCal, webcal) Bec Hill, egg, Harry Hill, Suzi Ruffell, Tim Renkow

Oct 2019

  1. Tony Law Identifies

    - 19:45 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Tony Law
  2. Tuesday Takeover

    - 21:00 @ Camden Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Ben Pope, Elf Lyons, Harriet Kemsley, Tom Ward
  3. Knock2bag @ Moth Club

    - 22:30 @ Moth Club (link, iCal, webcal) Adam Hess, Christopher Bliss, Danny Bhoy, Ingrid Dahle, Johnny White Really-Really, Lola & Jo, Lou Sanders
  4. Tony Law Identifies

    - 19:00 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Tony Law
  5. Stewart Lee: SNOWFLAKE/TORNADO Work in Progress & DVD Launch

    - 22:45 @ Leicester Square Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Stewart Lee
  6. Tom Ward: The Experiment - Let's see what happens

    - 18:15 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Richard Hardisty, Tom Ward
  7. Kate Berlant

    - 20:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Kate Berlant
  8. Stand Up With Janine Harouni (Please Remain Seated)

    - 22:00 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Janine Harouni
  9. Sh!t Theatre Drink Rum With Expats

    - 20:15 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Sh!t Theatre
  10. Kate Berlant

    - 20:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Kate Berlant
  11. Tuesday Takeover!

    - 22:00 @ Camden Comedy Club (link, iCal, webcal) Jessica Fostekew, Lulu Popplewell, Meredith Hackman, Rob Stern, Rose Johnson
  12. Stand Up With Janine Harouni (Please Remain Seated)

    - 22:00 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Janine Harouni
  13. Sh!t Theatre Drink Rum With Expats

    - 20:15 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Sh!t Theatre
  14. Kate Berlant

    - 20:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Kate Berlant
  15. Stand Up With Janine Harouni (Please Remain Seated)

    - 22:00 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Janine Harouni
  16. Tom Basden: Work in Progress

    - 22:30 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Tom Basden
  17. Sh!t Theatre Drink Rum With Expats

    - 20:15 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Sh!t Theatre
  18. Kate Berlant

    - 20:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Kate Berlant
  19. Knock2bag @ Moth Club

    - 22:30 @ Moth Club (link, iCal, webcal) Benedict Pope, Jamie Demetriou, John Kearns, Johnny White Really-Really, Kate Berlant
  20. Stand Up With Janine Harouni (Please Remain Seated)

    - 22:00 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Janine Harouni
  21. Sh!t Theatre Drink Rum With Expats

    - 20:15 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Sh!t Theatre
  22. Kate Berlant

    - 20:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Kate Berlant
1 2 3 4 5 6

Powered by Events Manager