Any events are accurate when added, but please do check the accompanying event links as they are always subject to change.

Jun 2019

  1. Stewart Lee: Snowflake/Tornado – Work In Progress

    - 20:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Stewart Lee
  2. Tim Key

    - 21:00 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Tim Key
  3. Waggle

    - 23:00 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Daniel Kitson
  4. Stewart Lee: Snowflake/Tornado – Work In Progress

    - 20:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Stewart Lee
  5. Stand-Up Under The Stars

    - 22:10 @ Battersea Arts Centre (link, iCal, webcal) Lola & Jo, Sam Fletcher, Sara Barron, Tim Key
  6. Sarah Keyworth: Work in Progress

    - 22:00 @ The Pleasance (link, iCal, webcal) Sarah Keyworth
  7. Lou Sanders - Say Hello To Your New Step Mummy

    - 22:30 (link, iCal, webcal) Lou Sanders
  8. Jenny Bede and Olga Koch Edinburgh Previews

    - 22:00 @ Aces & Eights Saloon Bar (link, iCal, webcal) Jenny Bede, Olga Koch
  9. MOON: We Cannot Get Out (Work-in-Progress)

    - 18:00 @ The Pleasance (link, iCal, webcal) Moon
  10. Nick Helm: Work in Progress

    - 19:30 @ The Pleasance (link, iCal, webcal) Nick Helm
  11. Double Bill: Sarah Keyworth: Pacific and Ed Night: Jokes Of Love And Hate

    - 20:30 @ Vaulty Towers (link, iCal, webcal) Ed Night, Sarah Keyworth
  12. Shivani Thussu (WIP)

    - 20:30 @ The FA's Comedy Room (link, iCal, webcal) Shivani Thussu
  13. Nick Helm: Work in Progress

    - 20:45 @ The Pleasance (link, iCal, webcal) Nick Helm
  14. Bridget Christie: Work in Progress

    - 21:30 @ Museum of Comedy (link, iCal, webcal) Bridget Christie

Jul 2019

  1. Tony Law - Identifies

    - 19:45 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Tony Law
  2. Tarot: Edinburgh Preview

    - 20:45 @ The Pleasance (link, iCal, webcal) Gein's Family Giftshop, Goose, Tarot
  3. HOOPLA FRESH: Gabby Best & John Kearns Ed Previews!

    - 22:00 @ The Miller (link, iCal, webcal) Gabby Best, John Kearns
  4. Cam Spence: The Sunshine Clinic (Work in Progress)

    - 22:00 @ The Pleasance (link, iCal, webcal) Cam Spence
  5. Stewart Lee: Snowflake/Tornado – Work In Progress

    - 22:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Stewart Lee
  6. Bridget Christie: Work in Progress

    - 19:45 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Bridget Christie
  7. Nigel Ng: Work in Progress

    - 20:45 @ The Pleasance (link, iCal, webcal) Nigel Ng
  8. Stewart Lee: Snowflake/Tornado – Work In Progress

    - 22:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Stewart Lee
  9. Tim Key

    - 23:15 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Tim Key
  10. Max & Ivan: Commitment (Work In Progress)

    - 20:00 @ 2Northdown (link, iCal, webcal) Max & Ivan
  11. Red Imp previews Ivo Graham & Lou Sanders

    - 22:30 @ Ye Olde Rose and Crown Theatre Bar (link, iCal, webcal) Ivo Graham, Lou Sanders
  12. Stewart Lee: Snowflake/Tornado – Work In Progress

    - 22:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Stewart Lee
  13. Pass The Clap Comedy Night

    - 23:59 (link, iCal, webcal) Ben Hood, Charlie Partridge, Helen Duff, Margot Clunge, Róisín & Chiara, Ryan Lane, The Establishment
  14. Stand-Up Under The Stars

    - 22:10 @ Battersea Arts Centre (link, iCal, webcal) Fin Taylor, Mae Martin, Pierre Novellie
  15. Stewart Lee: Snowflake/Tornado – Work In Progress

    - 22:30 @ Soho Theatre (link, iCal, webcal) Stewart Lee
  16. Tim Key

    - 18:00 @ The Bill Murray (link, iCal, webcal) Tim Key
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Powered by Events Manager